Available on Android & iOS

777cxc App – Your Full Gaming Platform Right in Your Pocket

The 777cxc App puts cricket betting, casino games, fish games, live casino, and slots all in one place on your phone. Designed for Pakistan – PKR balances, JazzCash and Easypaisa deposits, and smooth performance on everyday Android devices.

Android APK iOS / Safari Mobile Browser

Fast

App Load Speed

PKR

Native Currency

All-in-1

Full Platform Access

24/7

Always Accessible

Why the 777cxc App Makes a Real Difference for Pakistani Players

Most players in Pakistan access their favourite gaming platforms from a mobile phone rather than a desktop computer. That is just the reality of how people use the internet here – you are on the go, using your Android on mobile data, and you want things to work quickly without friction. The 777cxc App was built with exactly that in mind.

The difference between using a full desktop website squeezed onto a small screen versus a purpose-built mobile app is immediately obvious. The 777cxc App is optimised for touch navigation, smaller screens, and varying internet speeds. Menus are easy to tap, game lobbies load cleanly, and you can move between betting on a cricket match and playing a quick fish shooting session without any clunky transitions or slow page loads.

For PSL season, international cricket, or any major sporting event, having the 777cxc App on your phone means you can check live odds, place a bet, and be back to following the match within seconds. The same goes for live casino tables – the app maintains a stable stream even when you are not on Wi-Fi, which makes a real difference when you are playing from outside the house.

Mobile First 4G Optimised Cricket Betting
777cxc

Everything the 777cxc App Includes

One download gives you access to the complete 777cxc platform – no need to visit separate sites or switch between apps.

Sports Betting

Bet on cricket, PSL, T20, football, and esports with live in-play odds updated in real time.

Casino Games

Full casino lobby with hundreds of games including table games, card games, and more.

Fish Games

Play all fish shooting and fish hunting games directly inside the app with smooth touch controls.

Live Casino

Stream live dealer tables – baccarat, roulette, blackjack – with stable video even on 4G.

Slot Games

Hundreds of slot titles available in the app with full graphics and bonus round animations.

PKR Deposits

Fund your account in PKR via JazzCash, Easypaisa, Raast, bank transfer, or card – all inside the app.

Push Notifications

Get instant alerts for score updates, match start times, bonus offers, and deposit confirmations.

Secure Login

Biometric login support on compatible devices. Your account and PKR balance are always protected.

777cxc

How to Download and Install the 777cxc App on Android

Because the 777cxc App is an Android APK downloaded directly rather than through the Google Play Store, there is one quick settings change needed before installation. This is completely normal for gaming and entertainment apps in Pakistan and takes about thirty seconds. Here is exactly what to do.

1
Visit 777cxc on Your Mobile Browser

Open your phone's browser and go to the 777cxc website. Navigate to the App section and tap the Android download button to get the APK file.

2
Allow Installation from Unknown Sources

When prompted, go to Settings > Security (or Apps > Special App Access) and enable "Install Unknown Apps" for your browser. This is a one-time step.

3
Open the Downloaded APK

Find the downloaded APK in your notifications bar or in your Downloads folder. Tap it to begin the installation process.

4
Tap Install & Open

Follow the on-screen prompts to complete installation. The 777cxc App icon will appear on your home screen – tap it to open and log in or register.

5
Log In and Start Playing

Enter your 777cxc credentials, deposit in PKR using JazzCash or Easypaisa, and the full platform is yours to explore.

iOS Users: On iPhone and iPad, the 777cxc platform is fully accessible via the Safari mobile browser without any download required. Simply open Safari, visit 777cxc, and add the site to your home screen for an app-like experience with a single tap.

What Using the 777cxc App Every Day Actually Feels Like

There is a big difference between an app that technically works on mobile and one that was genuinely designed for it. The 777cxc App falls firmly in the second category. The interface scales properly on screens from 5 inches up to large tablets, touch targets are sized sensibly so you are not accidentally tapping the wrong thing, and the bottom navigation makes it easy to switch between the sports betting section and the casino lobby without losing your place.

During PSL season, the app really earns its place on your home screen. You can be watching a match and checking live odds simultaneously, with the betting slip updating as the match situation changes. Placing a bet between overs takes seconds rather than the multiple page-loads you would deal with on a browser. The live cricket coverage inside the 777cxc App includes ball-by-ball updates that keep you in sync with the action and give you the information you need to make in-play decisions.

Outside of cricket, the 777cxc App handles the casino and fish games sections particularly well. The fish shooting games use touch controls that map naturally to the gameplay – aim and shoot with your thumb rather than trying to click with a desktop mouse cursor on a tiny phone screen. The visual quality holds up well too, with game animations running smoothly without draining your battery unusually fast.

Deposits and withdrawals from within the app are as smooth as any experience you would have on a dedicated banking app. JazzCash and Easypaisa integrations work cleanly, confirmation screens are clear, and you can see your updated PKR balance within moments of completing a top-up. For withdrawals, the process is equally straightforward – select your method, confirm the PKR amount, and done.

Fast Transactions Touch Optimised Live PSL Odds
777cxc

App vs Mobile Browser vs Desktop

See how the dedicated 777cxc App compares to using the platform on a mobile browser or desktop.

Feature 777cxc App Mobile Browser Desktop
Touch-optimised UI Full Partial Mouse only
Push Notifications Yes Limited No
Home Screen Shortcut Yes Yes (iOS) Bookmark only
Biometric Login Supported No No
4G Performance Optimised Good N/A
JazzCash / Easypaisa Full Full Full
Live Casino Streaming Stable Good Best
Auto-update In-app prompt Always latest Always latest
777cxc

Depositing and Withdrawing PKR Inside the 777cxc App

One of the things players in Pakistan appreciate most about the 777cxc App is how natural the payments experience feels. Rather than adapting a platform built for international bank cards, 777cxc has prioritised the payment methods that Pakistani players actually use day to day.

JazzCash is deeply embedded in how millions of Pakistanis handle money – from paying utility bills to sending money to family. Having it available as a first-class deposit option inside the 777cxc App means the whole experience feels familiar rather than foreign. The same is true of Easypaisa and Raast. You are not being asked to create new accounts or navigate unfamiliar interfaces; you are using tools you already know and trust.

JazzCash

Instant PKR deposit from your JazzCash wallet directly in the app.

Easypaisa

Top up your 777cxc balance using Easypaisa in seconds.

Raast & Bank

Pakistan's Raast instant payment system and standard bank transfers.

Cards & Wallets

Debit/credit cards and mobile wallets also supported for PKR top-ups.

Withdrawal Tip: Withdrawals via JazzCash and Easypaisa from within the 777cxc App are processed quickly. Make sure the mobile number registered on your 777cxc account matches your JazzCash or Easypaisa number to avoid any delays.

Why Pakistani Players Choose the 777cxc App

Beyond the download itself – here is what keeps players coming back to the 777cxc App day after day.

Live Cricket Odds During PSL

In-play odds update ball by ball during PSL and international T20 matches, all accessible in the app.

No Currency Conversion

Everything runs in PKR. What you deposit is what you play with – no hidden exchange rate costs.

Regular Updates

The 777cxc App receives updates that bring new games, improved performance, and fresh features.

App-Exclusive Bonuses

App users at 777cxc can access special promotional offers and reload bonuses not always available on desktop.

End-to-End Encryption

256-bit SSL protects every transaction and session. Your PKR balance and personal data stay private.

24/7 In-App Support

Reach the 777cxc support team directly from the app any time of day or night – chat available around the clock.

What Players Say About the 777cxc App

★★★★★

"I use the 777cxc App every day during PSL. The live odds update faster than anything else I have tried, and topping up with JazzCash takes literally ten seconds. It has become my go-to app for cricket season."

Bilal R.
Lahore – Cricket Bettor
★★★★★

"Installed the APK in under two minutes following the guide on the site. Fish games run perfectly on my mid-range Android – smooth animations, no lag. Withdrawals to Easypaisa came through the same day."

Saima K.
Karachi – Fish Games Player
★★★★☆

"The live casino stream on the app is genuinely impressive for a mobile connection. I play baccarat during my commute and it stays stable on 4G. The PKR balance display makes everything easy to track."

Usman T.
Islamabad – Live Casino Fan
Play Responsibly on the 777cxc App

The 777cxc App is intended for adults aged 18 and above. The convenience of having the platform on your phone means it is easier to play more often – which is exactly why setting personal limits matters. Before your first session on the app, decide on a PKR budget you are comfortable losing entirely and treat it as entertainment spending. Use the deposit limit and self-exclusion tools available in your account settings if you ever feel the need to take a break. Playing should be enjoyable – not something that puts pressure on your daily finances or relationships. If gaming stops being fun, step away.

777cxc App – Frequently Asked Questions

Yes, the 777cxc App is completely free to download and install. There is no charge for the APK file or for accessing the app on iOS via Safari. You only spend money when you choose to deposit PKR and place bets or play games.

The 777cxc App runs on Android 6.0 and above, which covers the vast majority of smartphones currently in use across Pakistan. If your phone is running a version older than Android 6, you can still access the full platform through your mobile browser.

Absolutely. Your 777cxc account works seamlessly across the app and the desktop or mobile browser version of the site. Your PKR balance, transaction history, bonuses, and preferences are all shared and stay in sync across every device you use.

Yes. The 777cxc APK is the official app file provided directly by the platform. Always download it from the official 777cxc website to ensure you are getting the genuine, unmodified file. The app uses 256-bit SSL encryption and does not request unnecessary device permissions.

Yes. Both JazzCash and Easypaisa are fully supported within the 777cxc App for deposits and withdrawals in PKR. Raast, bank transfers, and card payments are also available. Deposits are credited instantly in most cases.

When a new version of the 777cxc App is released, you will receive an in-app notification prompting you to update. Simply follow the prompt to download and install the latest APK. Your account data and PKR balance are not affected by updates.

Yes. The 777cxc App includes a full live in-play betting section covering PSL, international T20, Test matches, and One Day Internationals. Odds update ball by ball and you can place in-play bets directly from your phone throughout the match.
777cxc App

Download the 777cxc App – Pakistan's Mobile Gaming Platform in PKR

Create your free 777cxc account today, install the app on your Android or open it on Safari, deposit in PKR via JazzCash or Easypaisa, and start playing cricket betting, casino, fish games and slots right away.